Snafflebytes Live Scoring
 Bowral Dressage Club - Members Championships
Sunday 9th December 2018
Select Competition to view Provisional Live Results
Select Competition Name

No Horse - Rider State E H C M B Err Total Score Place Type Marks
 Closed Restricted Prep A - -    Nastasia Grovenor       
P1684ALASKA - Katrin Beedie - NSW  63.95 (1)   063.95 (1) 1JNR/YRMarks
P1074FS GOLDEN STORMY - Aini Tedesco - NSW  68.16 (1)   068.16 (1) 1OpenMarks
P1660HILLACRE CRYING SONG - Mary Bokey - NSW  58.95 (2)   058.95 (2) 2OpenMarks
 Closed Restricted Prep B - -    Kimberly DavisJules Vandyke      
1YELLOW - Abbey Wadley - NSW  57.11 (1) 53.68 (1)  055.39 (1) 1JNR/YRMarks
P1684ALASKA - Katrin Beedie - NSW     0 ELIMJNR/YRMarks
P1660HILLACRE CRYING SONG - Mary Bokey - NSW  67.37 (1) 63.95 (1)  065.66 (1) 1OpenMarks
 Closed Restricted Preliminary 1.1 - -    Kimberly DavisJules Vandyke      
1211HAWK WING FINDERS KEEPERS - Nicola Loiterton - NSW  63.18 (1) 60.45 (1)  061.82 (1) 1AORMarks
1482FLYING UNICORN - Nicola Loiterton - NSW  60.68 (2) 60.00 (2)  060.34 (2) 2AORMarks
622BRIDGET JONES - Primrose Treweeke - NSW  56.14 (3) 57.95 (3)  057.05 (3) 3AORMarks
330GELYSIUM STAR - Bridget Schereck - NSW  62.05 (1) 56.82 (2)  059.43 (1) 1JNR/YRMarks
P1673WIDGEE DARK N STORMY - Isabella Sonter - NSW  60.23 (2) 58.41 (1)  059.32 (2) 2JNR/YRMarks
592RBH MONTE BLUE - Isabella Sonter - NSW  57.73 (3) 56.14 (3)  056.93 (3) 3JNR/YRMarks
1YELLOW - Abbey Wadley - NSW  55.00 (4) 53.86 (4)  054.43 (4) 4JNR/YRMarks
1968JACKSON KWPN - Aiyana Levin - NSW  71.82 (1) 68.18 (1)  070.00 (1) 1OpenMarks
9529BENDOOLEY PARK DANNY BLUE - Lisa Janke - NSW  67.27 (2) 60.91 (3)  064.09 (2) 2OpenMarks
9340DIESTRO LIGERA - Sarah Adams - NSW  62.50 (3) 65.23 (2)  063.86 (3) 3OpenMarks
P1074FS GOLDEN STORMY - Aini Tedesco - NSW  57.50 (4) 53.86 (4)  055.68 (4) 4OpenMarks
2499BELL OF THE BALL - Georgina Old - NSW     0 SCROpenMarks
 Closed Restricted Preliminary 1.2 - -    Nastasia Grovenor       
1211HAWK WING FINDERS KEEPERS - Nicola Loiterton - NSW  63.65 (1)   063.65 (1) 1AORMarks
1482FLYING UNICORN - Nicola Loiterton - NSW  59.42 (2)   059.42 (2) 2AORMarks
622BRIDGET JONES - Primrose Treweeke - NSW  51.73 (3)   051.73 (3) 3AORMarks
P1652PP JEOPARDY - Talicia Beardsmore - NSW  62.50 (1)   062.50 (1) 1JNR/YRMarks
2438GLENHILL VALOR - Codi Gibbeson - NSW  60.96 (2)   060.96 (2) 2JNR/YRMarks
330GELYSIUM STAR - Bridget Schereck - NSW  58.85 (3)   058.85 (3) 3JNR/YRMarks
592RBH MONTE BLUE - Isabella Sonter - NSW  54.62 (4)   054.62 (4) 4JNR/YRMarks
P1673WIDGEE DARK N STORMY - Isabella Sonter - NSW  53.85 (5)   053.85 (5) 5JNR/YRMarks
9529BENDOOLEY PARK DANNY BLUE - Lisa Janke - NSW  65.58 (1)   065.58 (1) 1OpenMarks
1968JACKSON KWPN - Aiyana Levin - NSW  63.85 (2)   063.85 (2) 2OpenMarks
9340DIESTRO LIGERA - Sarah Adams - NSW  59.04 (3)   059.04 (3) 3OpenMarks
2499BELL OF THE BALL - Georgina Old - NSW     0 SCROpenMarks
 Closed Restricted Novice 2.1 - -    Kimberly DavisJules Vandyke      
6959BARUSCH - Tanya Bonner - NSW  65.37 (4) 67.59 (3)  066.48 (3) 3 Marks

To view individual marks, click on Marks
V2 Snafflebytes Designed by Karen Lever - 2011