No |
Horse - Rider |
State |
E |
H |
C |
M |
B |
Err |
Total Score |
Place |
Type |
Marks |
| Closed Unrestricted Prep A - - | | | | Karen Allan | | | | | | | |
101 | WIDGEE CRUSTY DEMON - Isabella Sonter - NSW | | | | 50.00 (1) | | | 50.00 (1) | 1 | 1 | Open | Marks |
7832 | RIO ROMANICO - Vicki Stuart - NSW | | | | 50.00 (1) | | | 50.00 (1) | 1 | 1 | Open | Marks |
| Closed Unrestricted Prep E 20x60 - - | | | | Melinda Hart | Sarina Hurst | | | | | | |
7832 | RIO ROMANICO - Vicki Stuart - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 102 | Open | Marks |
101 | WIDGEE CRUSTY DEMON - Isabella Sonter - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 101 | Open | Marks |
| Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A - - | | | | Melinda Hart | Sarina Hurst | | | | | | |
6433 | B.C OLYMPIA - Isabella Hardy - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 101 | Open | Marks |
P103 | VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM - Amy Billett - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 102 | Open | Marks |
956 | CP JITTERBUG - Kym Nielsen - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 103 | Open | Marks |
| Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - - | | | | Lauren James | Karen Allan | | | | | | |
6433 | B.C OLYMPIA - Isabella Hardy - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 102 | Open | Marks |
989 | OLIVE - Rose Read - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 101 | Open | Marks |
| Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A - - | | | | Julie Jones | | | | | | | |
989 | OLIVE - Rose Read - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 101 | Open | Marks |
| Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B - - | | | | Sarina Hurst | | | | | | | |
3915 | ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT - Laura Robinson - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 101 | Open | Marks |
| Official Competitive Preliminary 1A - - | | | | Melinda Hart | Sarina Hurst | | | | | | |
3017 | SPECIAL TALENT - Shardanne Abbott - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 103 | Open | Marks |
787 | HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER - Monique Lowe - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 106 | Open | Marks |
P183 | KALLENIA DIVA - Sally-ann Quigley - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 102 | Open | Marks |
4500 | RELANDEZ - Rachael Simmons - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 104 | Open | Marks |
206 | ARCHANGEL MI - Katharine Farrell - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 105 | Open | Marks |
| Official Competitive Preliminary 1B - - | | | | Lauren James | Karen Allan | | | | | | |
956 | CP JITTERBUG - Kym Nielsen - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 107 | AOR | Marks |
501 | ARGUS GOLD - Camilla Mowbray - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 116 | AOR | Marks |
3542 | MIDNIGHT DREAMER - Jennifer Laming - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 115 | JNR/YR | Marks |
2838 | VAN EYK DELUXE - Mackenzie Bates - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 106 | JNR/YR | Marks |
4371 | KW LUCKY LAYLA - Lara Dawson - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 110 | JNR/YR | Marks |
4259 | KOOKAI - Jacqueline Basquil - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 104 | Open | Marks |
807 | JB DJANGO - Jacqueline Basquil - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 113 | Open | Marks |
787 | HOLLANDS BEND FOR EVER - Monique Lowe - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 111 | Open | Marks |
3017 | SPECIAL TALENT - Shardanne Abbott - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 114 | Open | Marks |
4500 | RELANDEZ - Rachael Simmons - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 112 | Open | Marks |
P183 | KALLENIA DIVA - Sally-ann Quigley - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 108 | Open | Marks |
183 | HOLLANDS BEND FLEUR DE LYS - David Mckinnon - NSW | | | | | | | | 0 | 109 | Open | Marks |