Snafflebytes Live Scoring

Hawkesbury Dressage
Sunday 17th February
 Select Competition to view Provisional Live Results

Select Competition Name

No Horse - Rider State E H C M B Err Total Score Place Type Marks
 Official Competitive Preliminary 1A  - -    Libby Rix Daniela Krutz     
8538SHIPROCK QUEEN OF DIAMONDS - Jannine Jackson -       0 0AORMarks
1779BERRAGOON FROWN - Sophie Bennett -       0 0AORMarks
2149KB STAND AND DELIVER - Kylie Bonkowski -       0 0AORMarks
2005BOUTIQUE RADIANCE AMARNI - Georgie Batten -       0 0AORMarks
9986BARZOOM TESSTING LIMITS - April Cussen -       0 0OpenMarks
8118GENUINE GREY MATTER - Rosetta Miller -       0 0OpenMarks
9529BENDOOLEY PARK DANNY BLUE - Lisa Janke -       0 0OpenMarks
P1984GREENWOOD MEMENTO - Kristine Haines-kellner -       0 0OpenMarks
P112BLACK MAGIC BSP - Samantha Backhouse -       0 0PonyMarks
P218GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE - Nicole Dunbier -       0 0PonyMarks
P1125RNR MOONLIGHT ARABELLA - Abigail Fuggle -       0 0PonyMarks
 Official Competitive Preliminary 1B  - -    Pamela Russell-Green Nell Marshman     
8538SHIPROCK QUEEN OF DIAMONDS - Jannine Jackson -       0 0AORMarks
1779BERRAGOON FROWN - Sophie Bennett -       0 0AORMarks
1180BANBURY PARK ELEGANCE - Elise Coleiro -       0 0AORMarks
2149KB STAND AND DELIVER - Kylie Bonkowski -       0 0AORMarks
4121NIKE DES HAYETTES - Jessica Turner -       0 0AORMarks
4387PENTON MANDALA - Armani Makaj -       0 0OpenMarks
9986BARZOOM TESSTING LIMITS - April Cussen -       0 0OpenMarks
8118GENUINE GREY MATTER - Rosetta Miller -       0 0OpenMarks
2626ROYAL DELIGHT PE - Tereza Husakova -       0 0OpenMarks
9529BENDOOLEY PARK DANNY BLUE - Lisa Janke -       0 0OpenMarks
P112BLACK MAGIC BSP - Samantha Backhouse -       0 0PonyMarks
P218GREENWOOD NOBLE PICTURE - Nicole Dunbier -       0 0PonyMarks
 Official Competitive Novice 2A  - -    Jenny Day Iris Greer     
1870LEGEND OF LOXLEY - Annabelle Price -       0 0AORMarks
9449ALOHA SILHOUETTE - Paris Kennedy -       0 0AORMarks
9850SS POPSICLE TOES - Emily Pavlakis -       0 0AORMarks
1363DAUPHINE - Helen Macaskill -       0 0AORMarks
9922GLENHILL SMOKE N MIRRORS - Fiona Norris -       0 0AORMarks
2290TS SKYFALL - Kellie Brahams -       0 0AORMarks
4028DELPHI FLAME - Mary-jane Britten -       0 0AORMarks
6570HIS HONOUR - Jane Blomfield -       0 0AORMarks
8784FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL - Bree Chisholm -       0 0AORMarks
9162MINDARAH PARK RENATO - Yvette Montgomery -       0 0AORMarks

To view individual marks, click on Marks  - Marks will be available once Competition Results have been finalised and signed off by Judges
Designed by Karen Lever - 2011