Snafflebytes Live Scoring

Hawkesbury Dressage Club
 Sunday 4th November
 Select Competition to view Provisional Live Results

Select Competition Name

No Horse - Rider State E H C M B Err Total Score Place Type Marks
 Preparatory A Closed Unrestricted - -    Pip Tonkin       
7515BOBBY MCGEE - Samantha Van eyk - NSW     0 SCRAORMarks
 Preliminary 1.1 Closed Unrestricted - -    Melinda Hart       
2578TUSCANY L - Pauline Birkett - NSW  65.23 (1)   165.23 (1) 1AORMarks
2552JUBILEE ECHO - Jane Lucas - NSW     0 SCRAORMarks
 Preliminary 1.2 Closed Unrestricted - -  Michelle Christensen Sue Lewis       
2578TUSCANY L - Pauline Birkett - NSW50.19 (1)  58.27 (1)   154.23 (1) 1AORMarks
2552JUBILEE ECHO - Jane Lucas - NSW     0 SCRAORMarks
 Preliminary 1.1 Official Competitive - -    Melinda Hart       
8649FURSTINBLOOM - Emma McMahon - NSW  72.27 (1)   072.27 (1) 1AORMarks
146ROLLIN ON - Emma McMahon - NSW  65.45 (2)   065.45 (2) 2AORMarks
145PW DONNA BELLA - Bettina Dauner - NSW  65.23 (3)   065.23 (3) 3AORMarks
936SIMPATICA XXVIII - Jordan Evans - NSW  72.95 (1)   072.95 (1) 1OpenMarks
1189BENJAMIN BRITTEN - Justin Worthy - NSW  70.91 (2)   070.91 (2) 2OpenMarks
8118GENUINE GREY MATTER - Rosetta Miller - NSW  61.14 (3)   061.14 (3) 3OpenMarks
330GELYSIUM STAR - Bridget Schereck - NSW  60.68 (4)   060.68 (4) 4OpenMarks
P1908FREEMANS LODGE ULYSSES - Justin Worthy - NSW  65.68 (1)   065.68 (1) 1PonyMarks
P112BLACK MAGIC BSP - Samantha Backhouse - NSW  64.32 (2)   064.32 (2) 2PonyMarks
 Preliminary 1.2 Official Competitive - -  Michelle Christensen Sue Lewis       
8649FURSTINBLOOM - Emma McMahon - NSW69.23 (1)  64.62 (2)   066.92 (1) 1AORMarks
9922GLENHILL SMOKE N MIRRORS - Fiona Norris - NSW60.38 (3)  65.19 (1)   062.79 (2) 2AORMarks
146ROLLIN ON - Emma McMahon - NSW60.58 (2)  64.62 (2)   062.60 (3) 3AORMarks
145PW DONNA BELLA - Bettina Dauner - NSW60.38 (3)  61.92 (4)   061.15 (4) 4AORMarks
1189BENJAMIN BRITTEN - Justin Worthy - NSW68.27 (2)  69.23 (1)   068.75 (1) 1OpenMarks
583NYSSA TPH - Alycia Targa - NSW72.12 (1)  65.00 (2)   068.56 (2) 2OpenMarks
TBA2BRIDGEVIEW LAD - Mitchell Greentree - NSW65.00 (3)  64.81 (4)   064.90 (3) 3OpenMarks
936SIMPATICA XXVIII - Jordan Evans - NSW61.35 (4)  65.00 (2)   063.17 (4) 4OpenMarks
330GELYSIUM STAR - Bridget Schereck - NSW60.77 (5)  60.96 (6)   060.87 (5) 5OpenMarks
8118GENUINE GREY MATTER - Rosetta Miller - NSW58.08 (6)  63.27 (5)   060.67 (6) 6OpenMarks
P1908FREEMANS LODGE ULYSSES - Justin Worthy - NSW63.27 (1)  62.50 (1)   062.88 (1) 1PonyMarks
P112BLACK MAGIC BSP - Samantha Backhouse - NSW60.38 (2)  59.42 (2)   059.90 (2) 2PonyMarks
 Novice 2.1 Closed Unrestricted - -  Julie Jones Sharyn Pronay       
2578TUSCANY L - Pauline Birkett - NSW51.48 (1)  52.04 (1)   051.76 (1) 1AORMarks
 Novice 2.1 Official Competitive - -  Julie Jones Sharyn Pronay       
7776ALOHA OBERTO - Ashleigh Watt - NSW65.19 (2)  69.07 (1)   067.13 (1) 1AORMarks
8784FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL - Bree Chisholm - NSW65.37 (1)  64.26 (3)   064.81 (2) 2AORMarks

To view individual marks, click on Marks  - Marks will be available once Competition Results have been finalised and signed off by Judges
Designed by Karen Lever - 2011